ABOUT


BASIC INFORMATION

NAME : JANENIPA SRIWILAIRIT
NICKNAME : JANICE OR JANE
ALIAS NAME : JANENIPA
RELIGIOUS : CHRISTIAN - PROTESTANT
LIVING : BANGKOK THAILAND
BIRTHDAY : 6 OCT 1987
AGE : 27 YEARS OLD
HEIGHT : 158 CM
WEIGHT : 41 KG
SKIN : DRY SKIN AND LIGHT WARM TONE



 INTEREST

  • COSMETIC & SKINCARE
  • MAKE-UP & HAIRSTYLE
  • FASHION 
  • SHOPPING & DINNING
  • COMPUTER GRAPHIC & MULTIMEDIA
  • IT & GADGET
  • PHOTOGRAPHY (IN THIS BLOG : SONY NEX5R AND SAMSUNG GALAXY SIII)

EDUCATION

  • Digital Media, Siam University
  • Computer Major, Assumption Commercial College
  • Saint Louis Suksa

MY CURRENT JOB

  • VOGUE THAILAND BEAUTY BLOGGER        
  • BEAUTY & LIFESTYLE BLOGGER
  • FREELANCE DIGITAL MARKETING & SOCIAL MEDIA SPECIALIST 
  • FREELANCE GRAPHIC DESIGNER


    MY CAREER PAST

    • COMPUTER GRAPHIC, ZOOM ADVERTISING & AGENCY
    • SOCIAL MEDIA PLANNER, KURON CORPORATION (LESASHA/KURON/ATHOME/SPARKLE/LEENA/EMJOI)
    • IN-HOUSE BLOGGER FOR WWW.FROBBSTHAILAND.COM
    • HOST ONLINE TV OF "ผมทรงนี้ SHE CAN DO"
    • DIGITAL MEDIA & E-COMMERCE MARKETING AT COSMEGA(ETUDE/LOLA/BLISS)
    • SOCIAL MEDIA PLANNER AT MILLE BEAUTE THAILAND

    AWARDS

    •  รางวัลชนะเลิศ การประกวดคลิปสวยโดนใจ Season 1 จาก LE'SASHA (2011)
    •  รางวัลชนะเลิศ การประกวดคลิปสุดทีนเป็นวัยทีนต้องทำให้เยอะ จาก ดัชมิลล์ 4in1 (2011)
    •  รางวัลชนะเลิศ การประกวดแคมเปญ  LG Life’s Good with CINEMA 3D (2011)
    •  รางวัลรองชนะเลิศอันดับหนึ่งโครงการ Jele Beauty Dance Contest (2011)

    WEBSITE & SOCIAL MEDIA

    BLOG : www.janenipa.com
    FANPAGE : www.fb.com/JanenipaFanpage
    YOUTUBE : www.youtube.com/c/JaniceJanenipa
    INSTAGRAM : http://instagram.com/janenipa
    TWITTER : https://twitter.com/Janenipa
    PINTEREST : http://pinterest.com/janenipa

    CONTACT

    EMAIL : janenipa@gmail.com
    LINE : Janenipa

    CONVERSATION